613.234.4119

University & College: Results

RankNameOct. 20Oct. 27Nov. 3Nov. 10Total
1Joel Morton16.516167.7556.25
2Aaron Van Eeden15.7516168.2556
T-3Tarek Bouri16.58.2515.51555.25
T-3Steven Cramp15.758.2515.515.7555.25
5Sarah Morin15.75217.59.553.75
T-6Olivia Crook-Simiana16.5217.58.2553.25
T-6Jack Glover8.520.759.2514.7553.25
8Hilary Groulx9.2512.515.515.7553
9Graham Clendenning16.512.515.57.7552.25
10Hanna Gordon01615.515.7547.25
11Ethan Chisamore-Johnston8.57.515.51546.5
12Abraham Wan8.515.757.57.7539.5
13Cameron Little15.7508.7514.7539.25
14Keely/Nick8.5218.75038.25
15Elizabeth Walden8.512.57.59.538
16Henri Morin8.513.2515.5037.25
17Neil McKenna09.515.59.534.5
18Edgar Gallant020.7508.2529
19Emma Jeffs09.516025.5
20Darryl Hoving0169.25025.25
21Mitchell Jeffs015.759.25025
22Dave Taylor12.2512.250024.5
23Jocelyn Wright008.751523.75
24Chris Hansen08.25014.7523
25Yang Chen0210021
26Susan Rogers Van Katwyk8.509.25017.75
27Quinn Heffron8.508.75017.25
28Sam Fortin014.50014.5
29Emma Cox09.5009.5

© Ottawa Curling Club 2019