613.234.4119

Getting Started: Results

GSL - Level 2 Standings
(as of 12 November 2019)
 
TeamGPWLTPts+/-
Team 466001227
Team 3642081
Team 263306-5
Team 6623153
Team 5613241
Team 160511-27

© Ottawa Curling Club 2019